Belarus --> Premier League
Next matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.05 |
Slutsk |
0 |
3 |
Slavia |
-57 |
2 |
details |
04.05 |
Naftan |
1 |
1 |
Gomel |
-6 |
X2 |
details |
04.05 |
Arsenal |
- | - | Dinamo Brest |
details |
Shakhtyor win: 33% Draw: 30% Slutsk win: 37% |
X |
Overall table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Slavia | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 16 |
2. | Torpedo BelAZ | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 16 |
3. | Neman Grodno | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 15 |
4. | Dinamo Minsk | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 13 |
5. | Dinamo Brest | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 5 | 12 |
6. | Vitebsk | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 11 |
7. | Isloch | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 9 |
8. | Gomel | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 8 |
9. | Arsenal | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 8 |
10. | BATE | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 6 |
11. | Dnepr Mogilev | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 6 |
12. | Smorgon | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 16 | 6 |
13. | Naftan | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 5 |
14. | Slutsk | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 4 |
15. | Shakhtyor | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 4 |
16. | Minsk | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 2 |
Home table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Slavia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 10 |
2. | Torpedo BelAZ | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 9 |
3. | Neman Grodno | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 9 |
4. | Dinamo Brest | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 7 |
5. | Dinamo Minsk | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 6 |
6. | Vitebsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 6 |
7. | Isloch | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 |
8. | Arsenal | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
9. | Gomel | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
10. | Shakhtyor | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 3 |
11. | Smorgon | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
12. | Naftan | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
13. | BATE | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 |
14. | Minsk | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2 |
15. | Slutsk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 |
16. | Dnepr Mogilev | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
Away table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Dinamo Minsk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 |
2. | Torpedo BelAZ | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 |
3. | Slavia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 6 |
4. | Neman Grodno | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 6 |
5. | Dinamo Brest | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 5 |
6. | Gomel | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 5 |
7. | Vitebsk | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 |
8. | Dnepr Mogilev | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 |
9. | Isloch | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 4 |
10. | Arsenal | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
11. | BATE | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
12. | Smorgon | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 4 |
13. | Naftan | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 3 |
14. | Slutsk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 |
15. | Shakhtyor | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
16. | Minsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Last 6 games table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Slavia | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 16 |
2. | Torpedo BelAZ | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 13 |
3. | Dinamo Brest | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 5 | 12 |
4. | Neman Grodno | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 12 |
5. | Vitebsk | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 11 |
6. | Dinamo Minsk | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 10 |
7. | Gomel | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 8 |
8. | Isloch | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 8 |
9. | Arsenal | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 8 |
10. | Dnepr Mogilev | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 |
11. | Smorgon | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 6 |
12. | Naftan | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 5 |
13. | Slutsk | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 4 |
14. | BATE | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 3 |
15. | Minsk | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 2 |
16. | Shakhtyor | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 1 |
Latest results | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.05 | BATE | Isloch | 1-1 |
03.05 | Minsk | Torpedo BelAZ | 1-2 |
02.05 | Neman Grodno | Shakhtyor | 1-0 |
02.05 | Dinamo Minsk | Vitebsk | 1-1 |
01.05 | Smorgon | Dnepr Mogilev | 0-0 |
28.04 | Gomel | Minsk | 2-0 |
28.04 | Slavia | Arsenal | 3-0 |
28.04 | Shakhtyor | Slutsk | 1-2 |
27.04 | Torpedo BelAZ | Smorgon | 2-0 |
27.04 | Dnepr Mogilev | Dinamo Minsk | 0-2 |
27.04 | Isloch | Neman Grodno | 2-0 |
26.04 | Vitebsk | BATE | 1-0 |
26.04 | Dinamo Brest | Naftan | 2-2 |
21.04 | Slutsk | Isloch | 1-3 |
21.04 | Neman Grodno | Vitebsk | 0-1 |
21.04 | Dinamo Minsk | Torpedo BelAZ | 0-0 |
20.04 | Slavia | Dinamo Brest | 1-1 |
20.04 | Arsenal | Shakhtyor | 2-0 |
20.04 | Minsk | Naftan | 1-1 |
19.04 | BATE | Dnepr Mogilev | 1-1 |