Lithuania --> A Lyga
Next matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.05 |
TransInvest |
0 |
2 |
Kauno Zalgiris |
-28 |
2 |
details |
02.05 |
Dziugas Telsiai |
1 |
0 |
Dainava |
16 |
1X |
details |
02.05 |
Panevezys |
0 |
1 |
Suduva |
-12 |
X2 |
details |
Hegelmann win: 27% Draw: 47% Banga win: 26% |
X |
Banga home | ||
---|---|---|
02.03 | Kauno Zalgiris | 1-1 |
13.03 | Zalgiris | 1-4 |
29.03 | Dziugas Telsiai | 0-2 |
10.04 | Suduva | 0-0 |
28.04 | FA Siauliai | 0-1 |
Hegelmann away | ||
---|---|---|
09.03 | Kauno Zalgiris | 2-1 |
17.03 | Zalgiris | 3-1 |
06.04 | Dziugas Telsiai | 0-0 |
13.04 | Suduva | 1-0 |
24.04 | TransInvest | 2-1 |
01.05 | FA Siauliai | 1-1 |
Overall table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Zalgiris | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 27 | 12 | 27 |
2. | Hegelmann | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 15 | 19 |
3. | Dziugas Telsiai | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 18 |
4. | Kauno Zalgiris | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 12 | 16 |
5. | Banga | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
6. | FA Siauliai | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 12 | 14 |
7. | Suduva | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 13 |
8. | Dainava | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 13 |
9. | Panevezys | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 8 |
10. | TransInvest | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 17 | 7 |
Home table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Zalgiris | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 9 | 14 |
2. | Kauno Zalgiris | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 12 |
3. | Dziugas Telsiai | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 11 |
4. | FA Siauliai | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 9 |
5. | Hegelmann | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 11 | 5 |
6. | Suduva | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 |
7. | Dainava | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
8. | Panevezys | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 |
9. | Banga | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2 |
10. | TransInvest | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
Away table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Hegelmann | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 14 |
2. | Zalgiris | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 13 |
3. | Banga | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 13 |
4. | Dainava | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 10 |
5. | Suduva | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 8 |
6. | Dziugas Telsiai | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 |
7. | TransInvest | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 7 |
8. | Panevezys | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 |
9. | FA Siauliai | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 5 |
10. | Kauno Zalgiris | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
Last 6 games table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Zalgiris | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 14 |
2. | Kauno Zalgiris | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 12 |
3. | Dziugas Telsiai | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 10 |
4. | Banga | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 9 |
5. | Suduva | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 8 |
6. | Hegelmann | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 8 |
7. | FA Siauliai | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 8 |
8. | Panevezys | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 6 |
9. | Dainava | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 5 |
10. | TransInvest | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 1 |
Latest results | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.05 | FA Siauliai | Hegelmann | 1-1 |
01.05 | Zalgiris | Banga | 2-2 |
28.04 | Hegelmann | Kauno Zalgiris | 0-1 |
28.04 | Dainava | Panevezys | 0-0 |
28.04 | Suduva | Zalgiris | 1-1 |
28.04 | Banga | FA Siauliai | 0-1 |
27.04 | Dziugas Telsiai | TransInvest | 2-0 |
24.04 | Kauno Zalgiris | Banga | 0-3 |
24.04 | TransInvest | Hegelmann | 1-2 |
24.04 | Zalgiris | Dainava | 4-0 |
23.04 | FA Siauliai | Suduva | 0-1 |
21.04 | Panevezys | TransInvest | 1-1 |
21.04 | Zalgiris | Dziugas Telsiai | 3-1 |
21.04 | Hegelmann | Banga | 2-2 |
20.04 | FA Siauliai | Dainava | 1-0 |
20.04 | Kauno Zalgiris | Suduva | 2-1 |
14.04 | Dziugas Telsiai | FA Siauliai | 2-1 |
14.04 | Kauno Zalgiris | Dainava | 1-0 |
14.04 | Panevezys | Zalgiris | 1-2 |
13.04 | TransInvest | Banga | 0-1 |