Sweden --> Superettan
Next matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.05 |
Ostersunds FK |
0 |
1 |
Gefle |
-11 |
X2 |
details |
22.05 |
Orgryte |
1 |
1 |
Trelleborg |
-8 |
X2 |
details |
22.05 |
GIF Sundsvall |
1 |
1 |
Sandviken |
-5 |
X2 |
details |
22.05 |
Helsingborg |
1 |
0 |
Skovde AIK |
10 |
1X |
details |
22.05 |
Oster |
1 |
1 |
Landskrona |
-9 |
X2 |
details |
23.05 |
Varberg |
0 |
1 |
Oddevold |
-22 |
X2 |
details |
23.05 |
Orebro |
1 |
1 |
Utsikten |
-4 |
X2 |
details |
23.05 |
Brage |
2 |
1 |
Degerfors |
17 |
1X |
details |
Oster win: 30% Draw: 56% Gefle win: 14% |
1X |
Gefle home | ||
---|---|---|
01.04 | Helsingborg | 2-3 |
15.04 | Degerfors | 2-2 |
27.04 | Sandviken | 2-2 |
12.05 | Skovde AIK | 2-0 |
17.05 | GIF Sundsvall | 1-0 |
Overall table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Landskrona | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 18 |
2. | Brage | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 15 |
3. | Oster | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 13 |
4. | Utsikten | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 13 |
5. | Degerfors | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 11 | 12 |
6. | Oddevold | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 12 |
7. | Helsingborg | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 11 |
8. | Orebro | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 11 |
9. | Sandviken | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 12 | 11 |
10. | Skovde AIK | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 11 |
11. | Gefle | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 9 | 10 |
12. | Trelleborg | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 9 |
13. | GIF Sundsvall | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 7 |
14. | Orgryte | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 6 |
15. | Ostersunds FK | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 6 |
16. | Varberg | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 14 | 4 |
Home table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Landskrona | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 10 |
2. | Degerfors | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 9 |
3. | Orebro | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 9 |
4. | Sandviken | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 9 |
5. | Oster | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 8 |
6. | Utsikten | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 8 |
7. | Gefle | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 8 |
8. | Oddevold | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 8 |
9. | Skovde AIK | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 |
10. | Brage | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 7 |
11. | GIF Sundsvall | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 7 |
12. | Trelleborg | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 6 |
13. | Ostersunds FK | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 |
14. | Helsingborg | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
15. | Varberg | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 3 |
16. | Orgryte | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1 |
Away table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Landskrona | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 8 |
2. | Brage | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 8 |
3. | Helsingborg | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 7 |
4. | Oster | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
5. | Utsikten | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
6. | Orgryte | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 |
7. | Oddevold | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 4 |
8. | Degerfors | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 |
9. | Trelleborg | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
10. | Skovde AIK | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 3 |
11. | Gefle | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
12. | Orebro | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 |
13. | Sandviken | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2 |
14. | Varberg | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1 |
15. | Ostersunds FK | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
16. | GIF Sundsvall | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Last 6 games table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Landskrona | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 14 |
2. | Brage | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 11 |
3. | Orebro | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 11 |
4. | Oster | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 9 |
5. | Utsikten | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 9 |
6. | Gefle | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 9 |
7. | Trelleborg | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 9 |
8. | Degerfors | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 10 | 8 |
9. | Sandviken | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 8 |
10. | Oddevold | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 8 |
11. | Helsingborg | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 7 |
12. | Skovde AIK | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 7 |
13. | Orgryte | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 5 |
14. | GIF Sundsvall | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 4 |
15. | Varberg | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 4 |
16. | Ostersunds FK | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 3 |
Latest results | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.05 | Landskrona | Orebro | 0-0 |
19.05 | Sandviken | Varberg | 3-1 |
18.05 | Oddevold | Brage | 1-1 |
18.05 | Skovde AIK | Ostersunds FK | 1-0 |
18.05 | Degerfors | Orgryte | 4-1 |
17.05 | Gefle | GIF Sundsvall | 1-0 |
17.05 | Trelleborg | Helsingborg | 0-0 |
17.05 | Utsikten | Oster | 1-1 |
14.05 | Orebro | Degerfors | 2-1 |
12.05 | Brage | Ostersunds FK | 2-1 |
12.05 | Helsingborg | Sandviken | 2-2 |
12.05 | Gefle | Skovde AIK | 2-0 |
11.05 | GIF Sundsvall | Landskrona | 1-3 |
11.05 | Trelleborg | Utsikten | 2-2 |
11.05 | Varberg | Orgryte | 1-3 |
10.05 | Oster | Oddevold | 3-0 |
07.05 | Orgryte | Helsingborg | 0-1 |
06.05 | Varberg | Trelleborg | 0-1 |
05.05 | Ostersunds FK | Orebro | 1-1 |
04.05 | Degerfors | Landskrona | 1-3 |