Ukraine --> Premier League
Next matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.05 |
Kolos Kovalivka |
1 |
1 |
Zorya |
1 |
X |
details |
11.05 |
Shakhtar Donetsk |
2 |
2 |
Dynamo Kyiv |
2 |
X |
details |
11.05 |
Obolon Kyiv |
1 |
2 |
Rukh Vynnyky |
-21 |
X2 |
details |
11.05 |
Zorya |
1 |
1 |
Minai |
8 |
1X |
details |
12.05 |
Kryvbas KR |
1 |
1 |
Polissya |
7 |
1X |
details |
12.05 |
Oleksandria |
1 |
2 |
Dnipro-1 |
-20 |
X2 |
details |
12.05 |
Chornomorets |
1 |
1 |
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv |
6 |
1X |
details |
Prediction available after 5 league matches |
Karpaty home |
---|
Karpaty away |
---|
Overall table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Shakhtar Donetsk | 27 | 20 | 5 | 2 | 58 | 21 | 65 |
2. | Dynamo Kyiv | 27 | 20 | 3 | 4 | 67 | 25 | 63 |
3. | Kryvbas KR | 27 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 47 | 26 | 54 |
4. | Dnipro-1 | 27 | 13 | 9 | 5 | 37 | 25 | 48 |
5. | Rukh Vynnyky | 27 | 11 | 12 | 4 | 41 | 29 | 45 |
6. | Polissya | 27 | 12 | 7 | 8 | 33 | 27 | 43 |
7. | LNZ Cherkasy | 27 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 25 | 32 | 32 |
8. | Vorskla | 27 | 8 | 6 | 13 | 25 | 41 | 30 |
9. | Kolos Kovalivka | 26 | 6 | 11 | 9 | 18 | 24 | 29 |
10. | Chornomorets | 27 | 9 | 2 | 16 | 35 | 43 | 29 |
11. | Zorya | 26 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 26 | 33 | 28 |
12. | Oleksandria | 27 | 6 | 10 | 11 | 24 | 33 | 28 |
13. | Obolon Kyiv | 27 | 5 | 10 | 12 | 17 | 35 | 25 |
14. | Veres Rivne | 27 | 5 | 8 | 14 | 26 | 42 | 23 |
15. | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 27 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 28 | 49 | 22 |
16. | Minai | 27 | 3 | 10 | 14 | 21 | 43 | 19 |
Home table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Dynamo Kyiv | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 33 | 8 | 34 |
2. | Shakhtar Donetsk | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 30 | 12 | 34 |
3. | Kryvbas KR | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 22 | 13 | 27 |
4. | Dnipro-1 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 19 | 14 | 22 |
5. | Polissya | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 16 | 22 |
6. | Rukh Vynnyky | 13 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 17 | 12 | 20 |
7. | Chornomorets | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 18 | 18 | 19 |
8. | Veres Rivne | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 21 | 23 | 17 |
9. | Oleksandria | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 17 | 17 |
10. | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 23 | 16 |
11. | Kolos Kovalivka | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 15 |
12. | Zorya | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 14 | 15 |
13. | Obolon Kyiv | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 15 | 14 |
14. | Minai | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 20 | 12 |
15. | LNZ Cherkasy | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 20 | 12 |
16. | Vorskla | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 25 | 12 |
Away table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Shakhtar Donetsk | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 28 | 9 | 31 |
2. | Dynamo Kyiv | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 34 | 17 | 29 |
3. | Kryvbas KR | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 25 | 13 | 27 |
4. | Dnipro-1 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 18 | 11 | 26 |
5. | Rukh Vynnyky | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 24 | 17 | 25 |
6. | Polissya | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 11 | 21 |
7. | LNZ Cherkasy | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 12 | 20 |
8. | Vorskla | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 16 | 18 |
9. | Kolos Kovalivka | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 14 | 14 |
10. | Zorya | 13 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 17 | 19 | 13 |
11. | Oleksandria | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 16 | 11 |
12. | Obolon Kyiv | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 20 | 11 |
13. | Chornomorets | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 17 | 25 | 10 |
14. | Minai | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 23 | 7 |
15. | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 12 | 26 | 6 |
16. | Veres Rivne | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 19 | 6 |
Last 6 games table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Dynamo Kyiv | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 18 |
2. | Shakhtar Donetsk | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 18 |
3. | Kryvbas KR | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 11 |
4. | Polissya | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 10 |
5. | Dnipro-1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 9 |
6. | Rukh Vynnyky | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 9 |
7. | Veres Rivne | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 7 |
8. | Obolon Kyiv | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 7 |
9. | LNZ Cherkasy | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 7 |
10. | Zorya | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 6 |
11. | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 6 |
12. | Minai | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 5 |
13. | Kolos Kovalivka | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 5 |
14. | Oleksandria | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 3 |
15. | Chornomorets | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 3 |
16. | Vorskla | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 1 |
Latest results | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.05 | Veres Rivne | Minai | 3-1 |
06.05 | Dnipro-1 | Kryvbas KR | 1-0 |
05.05 | Dynamo Kyiv | Kolos Kovalivka | 5-0 |
05.05 | Polissya | Zorya | 1-1 |
05.05 | Shakhtar Donetsk | Chornomorets | 3-0 |
04.05 | Obolon Kyiv | LNZ Cherkasy | 1-0 |
04.05 | Oleksandria | Rukh Vynnyky | 2-2 |
04.05 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | Vorskla | 3-2 |
01.05 | Dynamo Kyiv | Veres Rivne | 3-0 |
01.05 | Chornomorets | Shakhtar Donetsk | 1-4 |
29.04 | Polissya | Vorskla | 1-0 |
28.04 | Zorya | Obolon Kyiv | 0-0 |
28.04 | Kolos Kovalivka | Oleksandria | 0-0 |
28.04 | Kryvbas KR | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 3-0 |
27.04 | Dnipro-1 | Dynamo Kyiv | 1-2 |
27.04 | Minai | Chornomorets | 2-0 |
27.04 | Rukh Vynnyky | Veres Rivne | 3-1 |
27.04 | LNZ Cherkasy | Shakhtar Donetsk | 0-3 |
22.04 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | Obolon Kyiv | 1-1 |
22.04 | Minai | Rukh Vynnyky | 1-1 |