Sweden --> Superettan
Next matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.05 |
Oster |
1 |
1 |
Oddevold |
-2 |
X |
details |
11.05 |
Varberg |
1 |
1 |
Orgryte |
-2 |
X |
details |
11.05 |
Trelleborg |
0 |
1 |
Utsikten |
-16 |
X2 |
details |
11.05 |
GIF Sundsvall |
0 |
2 |
Landskrona |
-28 |
2 |
details |
12.05 |
Gefle |
1 |
1 |
Skovde AIK |
-8 |
X2 |
details |
12.05 |
Helsingborg |
1 |
1 |
Sandviken |
11 |
1X |
details |
12.05 |
Brage |
2 |
0 |
Ostersunds FK |
27 |
1 |
details |
Overall table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Landskrona | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 14 |
2. | Utsikten | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 11 |
3. | Brage | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 11 |
4. | Oddevold | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 11 |
5. | Oster | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 9 |
6. | Degerfors | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 9 |
7. | Helsingborg | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 9 |
8. | Skovde AIK | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 8 |
9. | Orebro | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 7 |
10. | GIF Sundsvall | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
11. | Trelleborg | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 7 |
12. | Sandviken | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 7 |
13. | Ostersunds FK | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 |
14. | Gefle | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 4 |
15. | Varberg | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 4 |
16. | Orgryte | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 3 |
Home table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Landskrona | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 9 |
2. | Utsikten | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 7 |
3. | GIF Sundsvall | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 7 |
4. | Oddevold | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 |
5. | Orebro | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 6 |
6. | Degerfors | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 6 |
7. | Sandviken | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 |
8. | Oster | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 |
9. | Ostersunds FK | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 |
10. | Skovde AIK | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
11. | Brage | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
12. | Trelleborg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
13. | Varberg | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
14. | Helsingborg | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
15. | Gefle | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2 |
16. | Orgryte | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1 |
Away table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Brage | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 7 |
2. | Helsingborg | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 6 |
3. | Landskrona | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5 |
4. | Oster | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
5. | Oddevold | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
6. | Utsikten | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
7. | Degerfors | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
8. | Trelleborg | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
9. | Skovde AIK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 3 |
10. | Orgryte | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
11. | Gefle | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
12. | Orebro | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 |
13. | Varberg | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 |
14. | Ostersunds FK | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
15. | Sandviken | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 |
16. | GIF Sundsvall | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Last 6 games table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Landskrona | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 14 |
2. | Utsikten | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 11 |
3. | Brage | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 11 |
4. | Oddevold | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 11 |
5. | Oster | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 9 |
6. | Degerfors | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 9 |
7. | Helsingborg | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 9 |
8. | Skovde AIK | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 8 |
9. | Orebro | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 7 |
10. | GIF Sundsvall | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
11. | Trelleborg | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 7 |
12. | Sandviken | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 7 |
13. | Ostersunds FK | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 |
14. | Gefle | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 4 |
15. | Varberg | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 4 |
16. | Orgryte | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 3 |
Latest results | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.05 | Orgryte | Helsingborg | 0-1 |
06.05 | Varberg | Trelleborg | 0-1 |
05.05 | Ostersunds FK | Orebro | 1-1 |
04.05 | Sandviken | Brage | 0-1 |
04.05 | Utsikten | Skovde AIK | 4-1 |
04.05 | Oddevold | GIF Sundsvall | 1-0 |
04.05 | Oster | Gefle | 0-0 |
04.05 | Degerfors | Landskrona | 1-3 |
30.04 | Skovde AIK | Oddevold | 0-0 |
29.04 | Trelleborg | Degerfors | 1-1 |
28.04 | Helsingborg | Ostersunds FK | 0-0 |
28.04 | Orebro | Brage | 2-1 |
27.04 | Landskrona | Utsikten | 1-0 |
27.04 | GIF Sundsvall | Varberg | 1-1 |
27.04 | Gefle | Sandviken | 2-2 |
27.04 | Orgryte | Oster | 2-2 |
23.04 | Degerfors | Helsingborg | 2-1 |
22.04 | Orebro | Varberg | 3-1 |
21.04 | Oddevold | Gefle | 2-1 |
21.04 | Brage | Landskrona | 1-1 |