Belarus --> Premier League
Next matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.04 |
Dnepr Mogilev |
0 |
2 |
Dinamo Minsk |
-29 |
2 |
details |
27.04 |
Isloch |
0 |
2 |
Neman Grodno |
-35 |
2 |
details |
27.04 |
Torpedo BelAZ |
2 |
1 |
Smorgon |
27 |
1 |
details |
28.04 |
Slavia |
- | - | Arsenal |
details | ||
28.04 |
Shakhtyor |
1 |
0 |
Slutsk |
17 |
1X |
details |
28.04 |
Gomel |
2 |
0 |
Minsk |
19 |
1X |
details |
01.05 |
Smorgon |
1 |
1 |
Dnepr Mogilev |
0 |
X |
details |
Naftan win: 23% Draw: 62% BATE win: 15% |
1X |
Naftan away | ||
---|---|---|
16.03 | Neman Grodno | 1-2 |
07.04 | Dinamo Minsk | 2-2 |
20.04 | Minsk | 1-1 |
26.04 | Dinamo Brest | 2-2 |
Overall table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Slavia | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 13 |
2. | Dinamo Brest | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 5 | 12 |
3. | Neman Grodno | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 12 |
4. | Torpedo BelAZ | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 10 |
5. | Vitebsk | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 |
6. | Dinamo Minsk | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 9 |
7. | Arsenal | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 8 |
8. | Gomel | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 5 |
9. | Naftan | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 5 |
10. | Isloch | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 5 |
11. | Dnepr Mogilev | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 |
12. | BATE | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 5 |
13. | Smorgon | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 14 | 5 |
14. | Shakhtyor | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 4 |
15. | Minsk | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2 |
16. | Slutsk | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1 |
Home table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Dinamo Brest | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 7 |
2. | Slavia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 7 |
3. | Torpedo BelAZ | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 |
4. | Vitebsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 6 |
5. | Neman Grodno | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 |
6. | Dinamo Minsk | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 5 |
7. | Arsenal | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
8. | Shakhtyor | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 3 |
9. | Naftan | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
10. | Minsk | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 |
11. | Isloch | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
12. | Smorgon | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
13. | BATE | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
14. | Dnepr Mogilev | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
15. | Slutsk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 |
16. | Gomel | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
Away table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Slavia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 6 |
2. | Neman Grodno | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 6 |
3. | Dinamo Brest | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 5 |
4. | Gomel | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 5 |
5. | Arsenal | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
6. | Dinamo Minsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
7. | Vitebsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
8. | Torpedo BelAZ | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
9. | Dnepr Mogilev | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
10. | BATE | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
11. | Smorgon | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 4 |
12. | Isloch | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 |
13. | Naftan | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 3 |
14. | Shakhtyor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
15. | Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
16. | Slutsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Last 6 games table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Slavia | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 13 |
2. | Dinamo Brest | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 5 | 12 |
3. | Neman Grodno | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 12 |
4. | Torpedo BelAZ | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 10 |
5. | Vitebsk | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 |
6. | Dinamo Minsk | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 9 |
7. | Arsenal | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 8 |
8. | Gomel | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 5 |
9. | Naftan | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 5 |
10. | Isloch | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 5 |
11. | Dnepr Mogilev | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 |
12. | BATE | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 5 |
13. | Smorgon | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 14 | 5 |
14. | Shakhtyor | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 4 |
15. | Minsk | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2 |
16. | Slutsk | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1 |
Latest results | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.04 | Vitebsk | BATE | 1-0 |
26.04 | Dinamo Brest | Naftan | 2-2 |
21.04 | Neman Grodno | Vitebsk | 0-1 |
21.04 | Dinamo Minsk | Torpedo BelAZ | 0-0 |
21.04 | Slutsk | Isloch | 1-3 |
20.04 | Minsk | Naftan | 1-1 |
20.04 | Slavia | Dinamo Brest | 1-1 |
20.04 | Arsenal | Shakhtyor | 2-0 |
19.04 | Smorgon | Gomel | 2-2 |
19.04 | BATE | Dnepr Mogilev | 1-1 |
14.04 | Naftan | Smorgon | 1-1 |
14.04 | Shakhtyor | Slavia | 1-3 |
14.04 | Dinamo Brest | Minsk | 3-0 |
13.04 | Isloch | Arsenal | 0-2 |
13.04 | Dnepr Mogilev | Neman Grodno | 0-2 |
13.04 | Gomel | Dinamo Minsk | 0-1 |
13.04 | Torpedo BelAZ | BATE | 2-0 |
12.04 | Vitebsk | Slutsk | 2-0 |
07.04 | Dinamo Minsk | Naftan | 2-2 |
07.04 | Slavia | Isloch | 2-1 |