Austria --> 2. Liga
Next matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.05 |
Liefering |
2 |
2 |
First Wien |
4 |
1X |
details |
10.05 |
St. Polten |
1 |
2 |
Ried |
-13 |
X2 |
details |
10.05 |
Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz |
1 |
1 |
Stripfing |
3 |
1X |
details |
10.05 |
Admira |
1 |
1 |
Leoben |
-1 |
X |
details |
11.05 |
Floridsdorfer AC |
2 |
1 |
Dornbirn |
21 |
1X |
details |
11.05 |
Grazer AK |
2 |
1 |
Horn |
25 |
1 |
details |
12.05 |
Kapfenberger SV |
2 |
1 |
Amstetten |
19 |
1X |
details |
12.05 |
Sturm Graz II |
2 |
2 |
Lafnitz |
-9 |
X2 |
details |
Ried win: 57% Draw: 26% Amstetten win: 17% |
1 |
Overall table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Grazer AK | 26 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 47 | 22 | 61 |
2. | Ried | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 57 | 22 | 47 |
3. | Leoben | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 42 | 26 | 45 |
4. | Floridsdorfer AC | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 39 | 28 | 43 |
5. | Admira | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 37 | 26 | 41 |
6. | Liefering | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 43 | 34 | 40 |
7. | First Wien | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 40 | 36 | 39 |
8. | Horn | 26 | 13 | 0 | 13 | 35 | 40 | 39 |
9. | St. Polten | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 40 | 42 | 36 |
10. | Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 35 | 39 | 35 |
11. | Lafnitz | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 40 | 45 | 34 |
12. | Kapfenberger SV | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 33 | 41 | 32 |
13. | Stripfing | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 34 | 49 | 31 |
14. | Dornbirn | 26 | 8 | 2 | 16 | 26 | 47 | 26 |
15. | Sturm Graz II | 26 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 35 | 60 | 20 |
16. | Amstetten | 26 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 25 | 51 | 14 |
Home table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Grazer AK | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 24 | 8 | 30 |
2. | Ried | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 37 | 9 | 29 |
3. | Horn | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 21 | 13 | 27 |
4. | Admira | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 9 | 26 |
5. | First Wien | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 25 | 16 | 24 |
6. | Floridsdorfer AC | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 10 | 24 |
7. | Liefering | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 24 | 15 | 22 |
8. | Lafnitz | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 27 | 22 | 22 |
9. | Leoben | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 14 | 21 |
10. | St. Polten | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 18 | 17 | 18 |
11. | Stripfing | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 21 | 24 | 18 |
12. | Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 21 | 13 |
13. | Kapfenberger SV | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 26 | 13 |
14. | Dornbirn | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 13 | 23 | 12 |
15. | Sturm Graz II | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 16 | 30 | 10 |
16. | Amstetten | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 13 | 27 | 5 |
Away table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Grazer AK | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 14 | 31 |
2. | Leoben | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 12 | 24 |
3. | Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 21 | 18 | 22 |
4. | Floridsdorfer AC | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 18 | 19 |
5. | Kapfenberger SV | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 15 | 19 |
6. | Ried | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 13 | 18 |
7. | Liefering | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 19 | 19 | 18 |
8. | St. Polten | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 25 | 18 |
9. | Admira | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 22 | 17 | 15 |
10. | First Wien | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 20 | 15 |
11. | Dornbirn | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 24 | 14 |
12. | Stripfing | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 13 | 25 | 13 |
13. | Lafnitz | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 23 | 12 |
14. | Horn | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 14 | 27 | 12 |
15. | Sturm Graz II | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 30 | 10 |
16. | Amstetten | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 24 | 9 |
Last 6 games table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Liefering | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 16 |
2. | Dornbirn | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 13 |
3. | Grazer AK | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 13 |
4. | Ried | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 4 | 12 |
5. | Admira | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 11 |
6. | First Wien | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 9 | 9 |
7. | Leoben | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 9 |
8. | Horn | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 9 |
9. | Stripfing | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 8 |
10. | Kapfenberger SV | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 7 |
11. | Sturm Graz II | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 15 | 7 |
12. | Floridsdorfer AC | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 7 |
13. | Lafnitz | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 5 |
14. | St. Polten | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 16 | 4 |
15. | Amstetten | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 4 |
16. | Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 1 |
Latest results | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.05 | First Wien | Ried | 2-1 |
04.05 | Horn | Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz | 1-0 |
03.05 | Amstetten | Floridsdorfer AC | 3-2 |
03.05 | Leoben | St. Polten | 0-0 |
03.05 | Grazer AK | Admira | 1-0 |
03.05 | Stripfing | Lafnitz | 1-1 |
03.05 | Dornbirn | Kapfenberger SV | 1-3 |
03.05 | Liefering | Sturm Graz II | 4-1 |
28.04 | St. Polten | Stripfing | 1-2 |
27.04 | Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz | Grazer AK | 0-3 |
27.04 | Sturm Graz II | Dornbirn | 2-3 |
27.04 | Admira | Liefering | 0-0 |
27.04 | Floridsdorfer AC | First Wien | 1-0 |
26.04 | Kapfenberger SV | Horn | 1-3 |
26.04 | Ried | Amstetten | 3-0 |
26.04 | Lafnitz | Leoben | 2-3 |
21.04 | Grazer AK | St. Polten | 3-1 |
20.04 | Stripfing | Dornbirn | 2-2 |
19.04 | Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz | Floridsdorfer AC | 0-2 |
19.04 | Admira | Kapfenberger SV | 1-0 |