Lithuania --> A Lyga
Next matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.05 |
Zalgiris |
2 |
1 |
Kauno Zalgiris |
22 |
1X |
details |
19.05 |
Dziugas Telsiai |
1 |
1 |
Banga |
9 |
1X |
details |
Dainava |
1 |
- |
1 |
TransInvest |
---|
Dainava win: 39% Draw: 37% TransInvest win: 24% |
1X |
Overall table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Zalgiris | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 27 | 12 | 28 |
2. | Dziugas Telsiai | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 8 | 24 |
3. | Hegelmann | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 21 | 15 | 23 |
4. | Kauno Zalgiris | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 16 | 16 | 19 |
5. | Banga | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 14 | 18 |
6. | FA Siauliai | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 15 | 17 |
7. | Suduva | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 11 | 16 |
8. | Dainava | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 16 |
9. | Panevezys | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 14 | 11 |
10. | TransInvest | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 23 | 10 |
Home table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Kauno Zalgiris | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 10 | 15 |
2. | Zalgiris | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 9 | 14 |
3. | Dziugas Telsiai | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 14 |
4. | FA Siauliai | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 9 |
5. | Hegelmann | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 11 | 6 |
6. | Dainava | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6 |
7. | Suduva | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 5 |
8. | Panevezys | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 5 |
9. | Banga | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 5 |
10. | TransInvest | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 3 |
Away table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Hegelmann | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 17 |
2. | Zalgiris | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 14 |
3. | Banga | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 13 |
4. | Suduva | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 11 |
5. | Dziugas Telsiai | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 |
6. | Dainava | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 10 |
7. | FA Siauliai | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 8 |
8. | TransInvest | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 7 |
9. | Panevezys | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 6 |
10. | Kauno Zalgiris | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 4 |
Last 6 games table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Zalgiris | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 12 |
2. | Dziugas Telsiai | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 12 |
3. | Kauno Zalgiris | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 12 |
4. | Banga | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 11 |
5. | FA Siauliai | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 |
6. | Hegelmann | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 9 |
7. | Suduva | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 7 |
8. | Panevezys | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 5 |
9. | TransInvest | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 4 |
10. | Dainava | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 4 |
Latest results | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.05 | TransInvest | FA Siauliai | 1-3 |
18.05 | Panevezys | Hegelmann | 0-2 |
17.05 | Dainava | Suduva | 0-1 |
12.05 | Hegelmann | Zalgiris | 0-0 |
12.05 | Kauno Zalgiris | FA Siauliai | 2-1 |
11.05 | Dainava | TransInvest | 1-0 |
11.05 | Banga | Panevezys | 2-0 |
11.05 | Suduva | Dziugas Telsiai | 0-1 |
02.05 | TransInvest | Kauno Zalgiris | 3-2 |
02.05 | Dziugas Telsiai | Dainava | 2-1 |
02.05 | Panevezys | Suduva | 1-0 |
01.05 | FA Siauliai | Hegelmann | 1-1 |
01.05 | Zalgiris | Banga | 2-2 |
28.04 | Banga | FA Siauliai | 0-1 |
28.04 | Suduva | Zalgiris | 1-1 |
28.04 | Hegelmann | Kauno Zalgiris | 0-1 |
28.04 | Dainava | Panevezys | 0-0 |
27.04 | Dziugas Telsiai | TransInvest | 2-0 |
24.04 | Kauno Zalgiris | Banga | 0-3 |
24.04 | TransInvest | Hegelmann | 1-2 |