Sweden --> Allsvenskan
Next matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.05 |
GAIS |
2 |
2 |
Elfsborg |
9 |
1X |
details |
19.05 |
Hammarby |
2 |
2 |
AIK |
-1 |
X |
details |
19.05 |
Varnamo |
2 |
2 |
Kalmar |
8 |
1X |
details |
19.05 |
Brommapojkarna |
1 |
2 |
Norrkoping |
-6 |
X2 |
details |
20.05 |
Djurgarden |
2 |
1 |
Halmstad |
16 |
1X |
details |
20.05 |
Hacken |
1 |
2 |
Malmo |
-21 |
X2 |
details |
20.05 |
Sirius |
2 |
0 |
Vasteras SK |
29 |
1 |
details |
21.05 |
IFK Goteborg |
1 |
3 |
Mjallby |
-32 |
2 |
details |
AIK win: 43% Draw: 27% Sirius win: 30% |
1X |
AIK home | ||
---|---|---|
01.04 | Vasteras SK | 1-0 |
21.04 | Djurgarden | 2-0 |
24.04 | Varnamo | 2-0 |
05.05 | Norrkoping | 6-2 |
11.05 | Sirius | 1-3 |
Overall table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Malmo | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 4 | 24 |
2. | Djurgarden | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 7 | 19 |
3. | Mjallby | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 9 | 17 |
4. | Hacken | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 14 | 16 |
5. | GAIS | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 12 | 15 |
6. | Halmstad | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 15 | 15 |
7. | AIK | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 19 | 14 |
8. | Elfsborg | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 15 | 13 |
9. | Hammarby | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 14 | 12 |
10. | Sirius | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 13 | 11 |
11. | Varnamo | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 15 | 11 |
12. | Norrkoping | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 21 | 11 |
13. | Brommapojkarna | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 17 | 10 |
14. | IFK Goteborg | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 8 |
15. | Kalmar | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 15 | 19 | 7 |
16. | Vasteras SK | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 3 |
Home table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Malmo | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 12 |
2. | AIK | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 12 |
3. | Mjallby | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 11 |
4. | Elfsborg | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 6 | 10 |
5. | Djurgarden | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 10 |
6. | Hammarby | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 9 |
7. | Hacken | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 9 |
8. | Halmstad | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 9 |
9. | GAIS | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 9 |
10. | Norrkoping | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 6 |
11. | Kalmar | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 4 |
12. | Sirius | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 4 |
13. | Vasteras SK | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 3 |
14. | Brommapojkarna | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2 |
15. | Varnamo | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1 |
16. | IFK Goteborg | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1 |
Away table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Malmo | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 4 | 12 |
2. | Varnamo | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 10 |
3. | Djurgarden | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 9 |
4. | Brommapojkarna | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 8 |
5. | IFK Goteborg | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 7 |
6. | Hacken | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 7 |
7. | Sirius | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 7 |
8. | Mjallby | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 |
9. | GAIS | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 6 |
10. | Halmstad | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 6 |
11. | Norrkoping | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 5 |
12. | Kalmar | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 3 |
13. | Hammarby | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 3 |
14. | Elfsborg | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 3 |
15. | AIK | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 2 |
16. | Vasteras SK | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
Last 6 games table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Malmo | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 15 |
2. | Djurgarden | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 12 |
3. | Hacken | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 12 |
4. | GAIS | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 12 |
5. | Mjallby | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 8 | 10 |
6. | Varnamo | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 10 |
7. | Elfsborg | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 10 | 9 |
8. | Halmstad | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 12 | 9 |
9. | AIK | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 16 | 9 |
10. | Norrkoping | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 8 |
11. | Kalmar | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 13 | 7 |
12. | Hammarby | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 6 |
13. | Brommapojkarna | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 6 |
14. | IFK Goteborg | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 5 |
15. | Sirius | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 5 |
16. | Vasteras SK | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 3 |
Latest results | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.05 | Kalmar | Norrkoping | 1-1 |
16.05 | Brommapojkarna | Djurgarden | 0-5 |
16.05 | Malmo | GAIS | 1-0 |
16.05 | Sirius | IFK Goteborg | 2-2 |
15.05 | Elfsborg | AIK | 6-1 |
15.05 | Mjallby | Hammarby | 3-0 |
15.05 | Vasteras SK | Varnamo | 0-2 |
15.05 | Halmstad | Hacken | 3-0 |
13.05 | IFK Goteborg | Malmo | 0-3 |
12.05 | Varnamo | Brommapojkarna | 1-1 |
12.05 | Norrkoping | Hammarby | 1-2 |
12.05 | Hacken | Kalmar | 3-1 |
12.05 | Djurgarden | Elfsborg | 2-0 |
11.05 | AIK | Sirius | 1-3 |
11.05 | GAIS | Vasteras SK | 2-0 |
11.05 | Halmstad | Mjallby | 1-3 |
06.05 | GAIS | IFK Goteborg | 2-1 |
05.05 | Elfsborg | Malmo | 3-1 |
05.05 | AIK | Norrkoping | 6-2 |
05.05 | Hammarby | Varnamo | 1-2 |